Wednesday, June 27, 2007

Randomness

Zoot Raymaker: heeyyyyy baabyow
Zoot Raymaker: hee hee hee
You: Aloha :) Zoot
Zoot Raymaker: yeah baby
Rosie Shark: hola Zoot
Zoot Raymaker: oh tryin ta sleep here
You: Does batman smoke?
Zoot Raymaker: its my week off
Rosie Shark: u don't mind if i just lay here do ya? steal some warmth while u sleep?
Zoot Raymaker: your smokin
You: that she is *winks*
Zoot Raymaker: eerrrr ..no baby
Zoot Raymaker: sigh
You: aww what's troubling you Batman Zoot?
Zoot Raymaker: you gets tired o fightin crime you know
Rosie Shark: yea it's exhaustive
Rosie Shark: we fight crime too
Zoot Raymaker: you know it
Zoot Raymaker: cool
Zoot Raymaker: you aint seen a big penguins about
Zoot Raymaker: mmmm
You: I have not spotted any penguins, sorry
Zoot Raymaker: its bin a long times baby
Zoot Raymaker: wot you cats doin parts from fightin da crime
Rosie Shark reaches through batmans belly
Zoot Raymaker: ooooo baby girl you l do batman a damage ooooerr
You: That's her super power
Rosie Shark: all part of our evil plot to distract u and let crime flourish
Zoot Raymaker: hmm
Zoot Raymaker: to wot evil ends wotever ...its my week off hee hee hee
Zoot Raymaker: mmmmmm now quiet .......im sleepin
Rosie Shark: shhhh
Zoot Raymaker: ahhhh
Rosie Shark swings the hammock
Zoot Raymaker: you is real purty
You: are u spent? did she feel it?
Rosie Shark: shhhh ur tryin to sleep
Zoot Raymaker: you got any rubbers
Rosie Shark: mhm need one?
Zoot Raymaker: not unless there some bum action goin hee hee
Rosie Shark: well just in case there u go
You: are u into coco pokes?
Zoot Raymaker: ?
You: u said bum action.
Zoot Raymaker: sorry im from gotham
You: I'm from Wildmutt
Zoot Raymaker: i could die here
Rosie Shark: you could aka has weapons
Zoot Raymaker: was that a question o a threat
Rosie Shark: just commenting
Zoot Raymaker: you got any beer
Rosie Shark: yes
Zoot Raymaker: ahhh
Zoot Raymaker: rub my belly
Rosie Shark: what will i get out of that?
Zoot Raymaker: this
Rosie Shark: and i want this why
Zoot Raymaker: for secret
Zoot Raymaker: you love it oh yeh baby
Zoot Raymaker: can you show me one of your breasts?
Rosie Shark: no
Zoot Raymaker: DOH!
You: She requires Burger King first
Rosie Shark: mhm
Zoot Raymaker: mmmmmm burger king
Rosie Shark: For the cost of a .99 cent Whopper Jr., I can make you a King!
You: Do you have Burger King in Gotham?
Zoot Raymaker: im king in gotham
Rosie Shark: do u have a whopper then?
Zoot Raymaker: err not quite
Zoot Raymaker: more of a .........fillet o fish
Rosie Shark: oh realllly?
Zoot Raymaker: just one ...please
Zoot Raymaker: ill only look sideways
Zoot Raymaker: i gotta go crap
Rosie Shark: hasta Zoot

1 comment:

Ann said...

You meet the classiest people in SL. lol